PatronessFay Wintle4314678
PatronLen Lawrence4312313
PresidentDundee Henwood43149960276208855
Vice PresidentMona Guttenbeil0210431293
Chairperson MENS Match CommitteeRon Heaton43131830274415350
Chairperson WOMENS Match CommitteeJackie Rutledge4315574
SecretaryRaewyn Darrach0212090233
TreasurerNgare Price4315218
Elected Member to the ExecutiveJan Hollingsworth4315371
Elected Member to the ExecutiveRay Aitchison0220841299
Elected Member to the ExecutiveJohn Bottomley02102651933
CoachSue Wightman4314795021758899
CoachAllan Stebben43152320210670988
CoachMurray Heaton4315109
CoachGerry Mulligan4314045
CoachJane Walker94334090
UmpireRon Heaton43131830274415350
UmpireGlenn Jones4315554021756336
GreenkeeperWayne Neal4313159021423210
Greens SuperintendentColin Neal4313030
Allan StebbenClub Officials