PatronessFay Wintle4314678
PatronLen Lawrence4312313
PresidentGerry Mulligan0274794816
Vice PresidentMona Guttenbeil02102295882
Chairperson MENS Match CommitteeDundee Henwood43149960276208855
Chairperson WOMENS Match CommitteeCarol Stebben4315232021816484
SecretaryJan Hollingsworth4315371
TreasurerNgare Price4315218
Elected Member to the ExecutiveRay Aitchison0220841299
Elected Member to the ExecutiveNeville Franks431439402108167995
Elected Member to the ExecutiveBarbara Pengelly4314420
SelectorPaul Wightman4314795
SelectorDave Frame0272664688
SelectorMona Guttenbeil02102295882
SelectorSue Wightman4314795021758899
CoachSue Wightman4314795021758899
CoachAllan Stebben43152320210670988
UmpireGlenn Jones4315554021756336
UmpireRon Heaton43131830274415350
GreenkeeperWayne Neal4313159021423210
Greens SuperintendentColin Neal4313030
Allan StebbenClub Officials