PatronessFay Wintle4314678
PatronLen Lawrence4312313
Vice PresidentDundee Henwood43149960276208855
Chairperson MENS Match CommitteeRon Heaton43131830274415350
Chairperson WOMENS Match CommitteeCarol Stebben4315232021816484
SecretaryRaewyn Darrach60161920212090233
TreasurerNgare Price4315218
Elected Member to the ExecutiveJan Hollingsworth4315371
Elected Member to the ExecutiveRay Aitchison0220841299
Elected Member to the ExecutiveJohn Bottomley02102651933
CoachSue Wightman4314795021758899
CoachAllan Stebben43152320210670988
CoachMurray Heaton4315109
CoachJane Walker943340900274552282
UmpireRon Heaton43131830274415350
UmpireGlenn Jones4315554021756336
GreenkeeperWayne Neal4313159021423210
Greens SuperintendentColin Neal4313030
Allan StebbenClub Officials