PatronessFay Wintle4314678
PatronLen Lawrence4312313
PresidentBarbara Pengelly4314420
Vice PresidentDave Frame0272664688
Past PresidentGerry Mulligan0274794816
Chairperson WOMENS Match CommitteeSue Belin0212425212
SecretaryLyn Joyce0274505137
TreasurerNgare Price4315218
Chairperson MENS Match CommitteeTerrance Mathews0272728537
Elected Member to the ExecutiveJan Hollingsworth4315371
Elected Member to the ExecutivePaul Freeman43159500272974675
Elected Member to the ExecutiveAlan Mcintyre0277283030
SelectorMona Guttenbeil02102295882
SelectorSue Wightman4314795021758899
SelectorDave Frame0272664688
SelectorPaul Wightman4314795
CoachSue Wightman4314795021758899
CoachBruno Barnetta4315866021423860
UmpireRon Heaton43131830274415350
UmpireGlenn Jones4315554021756336
GreenkeeperWayne Neal4313159021423210
Greens SuperintendentColin Neal4313030
Allan StebbenClub Officials